Vorläufig: 16:11:25 18.8.19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFFIZIELLER-2-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DARC-DISTRIKT-N =============================================== | ||||||||
Wettkampf: | 18.08.2019 ab 13.20 Uhr | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | W60 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | =23 | =28 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W21 | S-3-5-4-1-2-Z | 4990 m |
W60 | S-3-5-4-1-2-Z | 4990 m |
M40 | S-3-5-4-1-2-Z | 4990 m |
M50 | S-3-5-4-1-2-Z | 4990 m |
M60 | S-3-5-4-1-2-Z | 4990 m |
M70 | S-3-5-4-1-2-Z | 4990 m |
Kategorie W21 W60 M40 M50 M60 M70
W21 Reihenfolge S-3-5-4-1-2-Z >4990m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pastor, Melanie 08'37 +17'02 +13'11 +08'02 +16'58 +08'38 = 72'28 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-2-3-Z >2480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Pomplun, Emma 23'10*+17'46*+14'02* = 54'58 3 Pomplun, Melanie 23'10*+17'46*+14'03 = 54'59 |
Kategorie W21 W60 M40 M50 M60 M70
W60 Reihenfolge S-2-3-Z >2480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pomplun, Ingrid 23'10 +17'46 +14'03 = 54'59 | ||
W60 Reihenfolge S-3-2-Z >2480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Lietz, Elfriede 14'35 +63'12 +16'31* = 94'18 3 Gierlach, Maria 14'40 +63'01 +16'39 = 94'20 4 Ueding, Ria 14'29*+63'07*+16'45 = 94'21 |
Kategorie W21 W60 M40 M50 M60 M70
M40 Reihenfolge S-5-4-1-3-2-Z >5000m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pastor, Kai 39'39 +09'25 +04'58 +18'53 +09'46 +08'18 = 90'59 |
Kategorie W21 W60 M40 M50 M60 M70
M50 Reihenfolge S-2-3-1-4-5-Z >5000m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Daverveld, Marcel 13'33 +13'55 +08'43*+09'21*+10'45*+15'58* = 72'15 3 Balke, Olaf 10'14*+15'09*+13'18 +16'05 +21'29 +14'36 = 90'51 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-5-1-Z >5600m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Krüger, Joachim 15'40 +08'57 +19'14 +11'51 +15'28 +11'07 = 82'17 |
Kategorie W21 W60 M40 M50 M60 M70
M60 Reihenfolge S-2-3-1-4-5-Z >5000m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Gierlach, Peter 13'03*+11'23*+11'22*+09'06*+11'32*+16'04* = 72'30 3 Hoek, Wim 17'03 +16'49 +22'27 +15'21 +19'10 +21'42 =112'32 4 Bücker, Theo 16'58 +11'07 +08'26 +12'38 +55'31 +15'13 =119'53 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-3-5-4-1-2-Z >4990m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Pomplun, Siegfried 08'52 +14'58 +10'18 +15'56 +13'53 +08'55 = 72'52 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-2-3-Z >2480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 5 Heusner, Jürgen 23'21*+20'57*+12'53* = 57'11 6 Loose, Volker 25'08 +28'29 +18'18 = 71'55 |
Kategorie W21 W60 M40 M50 M60 M70
M70 Reihenfolge S-2-3-1-4-5-Z >5000m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Schwider, Dieter 18'32 +12'08*+12'58*+10'06*+16'46*+19'21* = 89'51 2 Fijlstra, Dick 17'08*+16'54 +22'08 +15'24 +19'47 +19'38 =110'59 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-2-3-1-4-Z >4680m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Lietz, Wilhelm 15'11 +32'42 +19'32 +14'53 +18'50 =101'08 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-2-3-Z >2480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 4 Kurz, Martin 16'23 +19'42*+13'07* = 49'12 5 Hornig, Ulrich 16'18*+19'53 +13'02 = 49'13 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-3-Z >1750m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Ueding, Ulrich 18'09 +22'09 = 40'18 |
Kategorie W21 W60 M40 M50 M60 M70
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N DF1AAA