RLL Sachsen
2. Juni 2018
Altenberg
Ranglistenwettbewerb: 02.06.2018/10:00
Band: 2m Laufzeit: 150 Min.
Ankündigung: CQ/DL: 0/18 auf Seite: 0
Treffpunkt: 2. Ranglistenlauf Altenberg/Teplice
Ausrichtender OV: RLL - Ranglistenlauf
Verantwortlich: Hilbert, Anja Rufzeichen: DG0YS
Liste: erhalten: 04.06.2018 ausgewertet: 05.06.2018 Stand: 17.08.2018
Pl. Nat Kl. Name, Vorname Call DOK TX Zeit PM Pt Summe
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** D15 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D15 Stritecka, Marketa SWL 5 55:27 6 6
2 D15 Lidakova, Petra SWL 5 65:42 5 5
3 D15 Jiraskova, Barbora SWL 5 84:48 3 3
4 D15 Bartova, Kristyna SWL 5 90:27 4 4
5 D15 Starkova, Katerina SWL 5 91:12 4 4
6 D15 Dankova, Dominika SWL 5 93:00 3 3
7 D15 Pastor, Melanie SWL K07 5 128:24 3 66
8 D15 Sobotova, Alzbeta SWL 4 25:18 6 6
9 D15 Novotna, Barbora SWL 4 29:41 4 4
10 D15 Stankova, Vera SWL 4 30:55 3 3
11 D15 Novotna, Michaela SWL 4 33:43 2 2
12 D15 Klecova, Johana SWL 4 34:41 2 2
13 D15 Gillarova, Laura SWL 4 46:42 2 2
14 D15 Maresova, Lenka SWL 4 65:12 2 2
15 D15 Charova, Anna SWL 4 65:38 2 2
16 D15 Stahlova, Nela SWL 4 118:27 2 2
17 D15 Pastor, Linda SWL K07 4 143:33 2 66
18 D15 Doubravova, Barbora SWL 3 29:43 6 6
19 D15 Maierova, Victoria SWL 3 36:05 5 5
20 D15 Novotna, Kristyna SWL 3 41:49 3 3
21 D15 Simackova, Daniela SWL 3 43:08 2 2
22 D15 Hendrichova, Aneta SWL 3 48:30 2 2
23 D15 Frysova, Andrea SWL 3 51:13 2 2
24 D15 Ruzickova, Eliska SWL 3 53:42 2 2
25 D15 Ralisova, Ida SWL 3 58:14 2 2
26 D15 Hazmukova, Jarmila SWL 2 66:33 2 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** D19 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D19 Bouchalova, Justyna SWL CZE 5 64:29 5 14
2 D19 Trpakova, Daniela SWL 5 89:17 4 4
3 D19 Sobotkova, Anna SWL 5 94:36 3 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** D21 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D21 Leharova, Alzbeta SWL CZE 6 55:09 6 16
2 D21 Bzatkova, Katerina SWL 6 79:13 5 5
3 D21 Mareckova, Michaela SWL 6 82:31 3 13
4 D21 Matouskova, Barbora SWL 6 84:24 2 12
5 D21 Herashchenko, Dianora SWL C18 6 85:14 PM 2 -
6 D D21 Berse, Kathrin SWL N28 6 91:34 PM 6 1486
7 D21 Machova, Pavla SWL 6 102:32 2 40
8 D21 Srutova, Pavla SWL 6 108:54 2 23
9 D21 Havelkova, Marketa SWL 6 139:46 2 9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** D35 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CZ D35 Adamkova, Blanka OK1KCH 5 60:20 6 16
2 D35 Hazmukova, Pavla SWL 5 70:55 5 5
3 D35 Simackova, Jitka SWL 5 76:03 4 20
4 D35 Ondrouchova, Ludmila SWL 5 95:25 2 2
5 D D35 Kaiser, Henrike SWL B27 5 112:16 PM 6 613
6 D35 Jankovska, Alena SWL 5 124:10 2 2
7 D35 Cherniavsky, Inessa SWL 4 92:31 PM 5 6
8 D35 Simlova, Hedvika SWL 4 147:57 2 2
9 POL D35 Kulicka, Agata SQ5AXK 3 43:30 2 2
10 D35 Uncovska, Martina SWL 2 108:24 2 2
11 D35 Matouskova, Martina SWL 2 123:31 2 10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** D50 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D D50 Drews, Brigitte DL7AFJ D06 4 57:18 PM 6 2929
2 D50 Cadova, Renata SWL 4 65:01 6 6
3 D50 Skrivanova, Dagmar ASP640 4 74:11 4 12
4 D50 Srutova, Marcela SWL 4 74:27 3 32
5 D50 Havelkova, Hana ASP650 4 78:15 2 6
6 D D50 Stein, Carola DL2NBE B01 4 79:06 PM 4 1760
7 D50 Roethe, Brigitte SWL P12 4 83:06 PM 3 644
8 D50 Soukupova, Leona SWL 4 91:41 2 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** D60 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D60 Vorackova, Eliska SWL 4 50:19 5 25
2 D60 Latalova, Alexandra SWL 4 81:25 4 8
3 D60 Fekiacova, Maria SWL 4 95:23 3 28
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** M15 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 M15 Trpak, Jan SWL 5 60:26 6 6
2 M15 Svatek, Samuel SWL 5 64:26 5 5
3 M15 Dukat, Simon SWL 5 66:31 4 4
4 M15 Ralis, Tomas SWL 5 67:06 4 4
5 M15 Klec, Michal SWL 5 75:17 6 6
6 M15 David, Ondrej SWL CZE 5 78:56 3 12
7 M15 Pijus, Hubert SWL 5 79:39 3 3
8 M15 Sobotka, Vojtech SWL 5 86:30 3 3
9 M15 Safar, Matej SWL 5 99:04 3 3
10 M15 Koci, Antonin SWL CZE 5 99:32 3 21
11 M15 Kubisiak, Witold SWL 5 119:41 2 2
12 M15 Klec, Jakub SWL 4 39:07 2 2
13 M15 Kral, Petr SWL 4 47:10 5 5
14 M15 Uncovsky, Jakub SWL 4 49:29 4 4
15 M15 Perina, Jan SWL 4 50:42 2 2
16 M15 Milanovsky, Krystof SWL 4 53:44 2 2
17 M15 Knebl, Simon SWL 4 56:55 2 2
18 M15 Jelinek, Tomas SWL 4 64:17 2 2
19 M15 Bicik, Vojtech SWL 4 75:51 2 2
20 M15 Chmelik, Albert SWL 4 77:45 2 2
21 M15 Ondrouch, Martin SWL 4 78:16 2 2
22 M15 Hrouda, Simon SWL 4 93:57 2 2
23 M15 Mertlik, Jakub SWL 4 94:33 2 2
24 M15 Siml, Vaclav SWL 4 97:29 2 2
25 M15 Nikodem, Ondrej SWL 3 78:03 5 5
26 M15 Kubisiak, Tomasz SWL 0 96:30 4 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** M19 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 M19 Kinc, Martin SWL 6 57:58 6 6
2 M19 Svatek, Daniel SWL 6 58:45 5 5
3 M19 Srom, Dominik SWL 6 58:58 4 4
4 M19 Bzatek, Vojtech SWL 6 71:28 2 2
5 M19 Matouyek, Dalibor SWL 6 71:43 2 2
6 M19 David, Tomas ELB0004 6 75:08 2 9
7 M19 Kren, Jakub SWL 6 95:06 2 2
8 M19 Gal, Janek DO3OA S09 6 97:11 PM 6 147
9 M19 Kretschmer, Jakob DO5JKR S09 6 99:09 2 58
10 M19 Kolafa, Martin SWL 6 115:22 2 2
11 M19 Rullmann, Noah DO3NR S09 6 139:58 PM 5 15
12 CZ M19 Lajtkep, Matej SWL 6 146:57 2 39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** M21 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 M21 Simacek, Ondrej SWL 6 51:02 7 38
2 OK M21 Oma, Jakub SWL 6 52:48 6 37
3 D M21 Hergert, Alexander DE1ADH C18 6 56:54 PM 7 2467
4 M21 Baxa, Jaromir ml. SWL 6 57:31 4 4
5 CZ M21 Voracek, Michal SWL 6 67:55 3 33
6 CZE M21 Baxa, Jan SWL 6 68:33 3 83
7 M21 Lehar, Adam SWL 6 73:54 3 3
8 M21 Stein, Nils DE5FOX G19 6 74:45 PM 6 772
9 M21 Gomzyk, Andrej SWL 6 75:09 2 14
10 M21 Vlach, Miroslav ml. SWL 6 91:34 2 2
11 M21 Simacek, Martin SWL 6 93:12 2 2
12 M21 Pecenka, Ondrej SWL 6 112:19 2 6
13 M21 Latal, Tomas SWL 6 122:53 2 6
14 M21 Kosar, Jan SWL 6 128:59 2 2
15 M21 Lnenicka, Jakub SWL CZE 5 50:48 2 16
16 M21 Zacek, Matej SWL 5 128:35 2 2
17 M21 Voldrich, Dan SWL 5 141:45 2 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** M40 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D M40 Pastor, Kai DG0YT K07 6 55:15 PM 7 1515
2 M40 Cherniavsky, Sergey SWL 6 65:16 PM 5 85
3 CZE M40 Glasnak, Vladimir SWL --- 6 72:08 7 24
4 OK M40 Hrouda, Petr SWL 6 73:53 5 14
5 M40 Kubisiak, Marek SP2KMH 6 75:41 4 4
6 M40 Hazmuk, Ivo SWL 6 81:12 3 3
7 M40 Bouchala, Jiri SWL 6 90:53 2 2
8 M40 Halir, Radim SWL 6 96:44 2 2
9 M40 Novotny, Tomas SWL 6 100:34 2 2
10 M40 Sindelka, Antonin SWL 6 107:09 2 57
11 M40 Zacek, Zbynek SWL 6 110:44 2 2
12 M40 Uncovsky, Marek SWL 6 125:22 2 2
13 M40 Kliz, Michal SWL CZE 5 66:22 2 64
14 M40 Rullmann, Markus SWL 4 134:50 2 10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** M50 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D M50 Drews, Christian DL7APD D04 5 65:59 PM 7 2429
2 CZE M50 Marecek, Jiri OK2BWN 5 66:13 7 80
3 M50 Vlach, Miroslav st. SWL 5 66:48 6 6
4 M50 Milanovsky, Zbysek SWL 5 67:26 4 4
5 M50 Latal, Miroslav OK2LMX 5 71:04 3 7
6 CZ M50 Zach, Jaroslav OK1KYP 5 76:15 3 57
7 M50 Mokry, Pavel OK2PMA CZE 5 81:32 3 52
8 D M50 Eichler, Gerald DL1DSR Z21 5 84:01 PM 6 869
9 D M50 Stein, Jens DL8KAN B01 5 87:57 PM 4 2102
10 M50 Hetland, Thomas DL8DXW S09 5 91:12 PM 3 69
11 D M50 Kaiser, Markus SWL B27 5 96:08 PM 3 711
12 M50 Jirasek, Karel SWL 5 97:44 2 2
13 M50 Kotatko, Jiri SWL 5 124:47 2 2
14 M50 Hendrich, Milan SWL 5 129:25 2 2
15 M50 Jelinek, Stanislav SWL CZE 4 136:48 2 41
16 M50 Fritzsche, Harald DD0VS S09 3 137:13 2 70
17 D M50 Pohl, Walter DL5KCS G10 2 127:13 PM 3 738
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** M60 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D M60 Roethe, Nicholas DF1FO P12 5 57:09 PM 6 829
2 SK M60 Fekiac, Jozef OM3CCE 5 75:40 6 59
3 D M60 Höfner, Bernd DL1AQ H19 5 80:40 PM 5 3977
4 D M60 Wittek, Claus-Dieter DF8QJ L03 5 84:36 PM 3 2300
5 M60 Winter, Lubos OK1DPW 5 84:57 5 15
6 M60 Götte, Heinrich SWL N06 5 85:32 PM 2 903
7 CZ M60 Schejbal, Ladislav OK1VKB 5 87:58 3 36
8 D M60 Hauser, Hans-Jürgen DH1HH X41 5 92:20 PM 2 1199
9 CZE M60 Blomann, Anton?n OK1CRA 5 95:44 PM 2 8
10 M60 Ziesmer, Bernd DK2IK Y24 5 100:36 PM 2 294
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** M70 ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 M70 Jirasek, Jaroslav SWL 4 61:30 5 5
2 D M70 Hergert, Reinhard DJ1MHR C18 4 64:50 PM 5 1400
3 D M70 Barg, Dieter DL9MFI C13 2 69:20 PM 4 5088
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
*** HELFER ***
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
CZE M60 Baxa, Jaromir sen. OK1JBX * Helfer *PM 5 42
Baxova, Marie SWL * Helfer * - -
D M40 Buchhold, Kai DH0NAZ B27 * Helfer *PM 5 1201
D M50 Eichhorn, Udo DL1DWR S27 * Helfer *PM 5 703
Gansauge, Maik SWL * Helfer * - -
D M60 Hanzl, Peter DL1OHS X09 * Helfer *PM 5 985
D M40 Henke, Sven SWL S27 * Helfer *PM 5 478
D D35 Hilbert, Anja DG0YS S47 * Helfer *PM 5 1885
Janousykova, Blanka ETE7352 * Helfer * - -
Klajl, Jan SWL * Helfer * - -
M60 Klauck, Detlef DH2FOX Y24 * Helfer *PM 5 368
Mach, Pavel SWL * Helfer * - -
CZ D50 Machova, Iveta SWL * Helfer *PM 5 24
D M50 Oehme, Olaf DG0CH S47 * Helfer *PM 5 694
Oliva, Jiri SWL * Helfer * - -
CZ D35 Paulova, Miroslava SWL * Helfer * 2 8
D35 Puschner, Evelyn SWL S27 * Helfer * 2 53
Samsony, Ota sen. SWL * Helfer * - -
Satra, Jan SWL * Helfer * - -
Sucha, Marcela SWL * Helfer * - -
CZE M50 Suchy, Jiri OK1WAY * Helfer *PM 5 158