ARDF Peilgruppe Neandertal www.Peilsport.de aktuelle Fuchsjagd Termine

Einzel-Ergebnisse RL Pokal

2018

NameCallRL-KatWettbewerbPlatzPunkte
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL 01-20180104
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL 02-20180104
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLSWB-R-lang0108
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWL 01-20186103
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWL 02-20184104
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWSWB-R-lang7109
Berse StefanDO1FOXAWL 01-20182107
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL 01-20182107
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL 02-20183105
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLSWB-R-lang4112
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL 01-20187102
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL 02-20187101
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLSWB-R-lang9107
Dinse BjörnPA4BWDAWSWB-R-lang11105
El-Mourabit Andrea AWL 01-20182107
El-Mourabit Andrea AWL 02-20182106
El-Mourabit Andrea AWSWB-R-lang14102
El-Mourabit Xenia AWSWB-R-lang6110
Fijlstra DickPA0DFNAWL 01-20183106
Fijlstra DickPA0DFNAWL 02-20183105
Fijlstra JennyNL12125AWL 01-20181108
Fijlstra JennyNL12125AWL 02-20181107
Gierlach Julia AWL 01-20181108
Gierlach Julia AWL 02-20181107
Gierlach Julia AWSWB-R-lang8108
Gierlach Maria AWL 01-20182107
Gierlach Maria AWL 02-20183105
Gierlach Maria AWSWB-R-lang9107
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL 01-20181108
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL 02-20182106
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWSWB-R-lang3113
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL 01-20180104
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL 02-20180104
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWSWB-R-lang0108
Götte Heinrich AWL 01-20183106
Götte Heinrich AWL 02-20181107
Götte Heinrich AWSWB-R-lang10106
Heusner JürgenDG7DAMAWSWB-R-lang15101
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWL 01-20183106
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWL 02-20183105
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWSWB-R-lang5111
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWSWB-R-lang13103
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL 01-20188101
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL 02-20186102
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWSWB-R-lang12104
Hornig UlrichDK1QRAWSWB-R-lang3113
Keitel Vanessa AWSWB-R-lang0108
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLSWB-R-lang6110
Lietz Elfriede AWL 01-20183106
Lietz Elfriede AWL 02-20182106
Lietz Elfriede AWSWB-R-lang8108
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWL 01-20182107
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWL 02-20182106
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWSWB-R-lang7109
Pelinski DanielDO8FOXRLSWB-R-lang1115
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLSWB-R-lang0108
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL 01-20184105
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL 02-20182106
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLSWB-R-lang0108
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL 01-20183106
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL 02-20183105
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWSWB-R-lang5111
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWSWB-R-lang4112
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWSWB-R-lang1115
Präßler WalterDL6HCXAWL 01-20184105
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL 01-20181108
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL 02-20181107
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWSWB-R-lang2114
Smit DirkDH1YHURLL 01-20180104
Smit DirkDH1YHURLL 02-20180104
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL 01-20185104
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL 02-20184104
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLSWB-R-lang0108
Wanner Nikolaj AWL 01-20181108
Wanner Nikolaj AWL 02-20181107
Wanner Nikolaj AWSWB-R-lang2114
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLL 01-20185104
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLL 02-20185103

78 Teilnehmer