ARDF Peilgruppe Neandertal www.Peilsport.de aktuelle Fuchsjagd Termine

Einzel-Ergebnisse RL Pokal

2017

NameCallRL-KatWettbewerbPlatzPunkte
Balke Johannes AWDM 2m3109
Balke Johannes AWDM 80m3109
Balke OlafDL9OBGAWDM 2m7100
Balke OlafDL9OBGAWDM 80m7105
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWR01-20171105
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWR02-20171106
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWDM 2m1111
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWDM 80m2110
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLARDF-Lang0110
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL01-20170105
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL02-20170105
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLOster-FJ0110
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLJux L160115
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLR01-20170103
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLR02-20170103
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLDM 2m0106
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLDM 80m0106
Becker Anette AWJux L1624106
Berse Kathrin AWDM 2m2110
Berse Kathrin AWDM 80m2110
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWDM 2m0106
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWDM 80m0106
Bölke Andrea AWJux L1628102
Bölke DirkDC1DBRLJux L160115
Bölke Maximilian AWJux L1627103
Bönig Marco RLJux L1613117
Bongers Bernadette AWL01-20175106
Bongers Bernadette AWL02-20174106
Brandt Inga AWARDF-Lang11110
Braun Ulrike RLL02-20170105
Brokmeier KlausDL3ECQRLJux L166124
Bücker GeorgDE7GBRRLARDF-Lang12109
Bücker GeorgDE7GBRRLOster-FJ18102
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLARDF-Lang8113
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL01-20171110
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL02-20173107
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLOster-FJ13107
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLJux L169121
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLR01-20173103
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLR02-20172105
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLDM 2m4108
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLDM 80m7100
Cherniavsky Inessa AWDM 2m3109
Cherniavsky Inessa AWDM 80m3109
Cherniavsky Sergey AWDM 2m2110
Cherniavsky Sergey AWDM 80m2110
Daverveld MarcelPG8MAWL01-20175106
Daverveld MarcelPG8MAWL02-20171109
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL01-20173108
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL02-20171109
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLOster-FJ15105
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLR01-20172104
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLR02-20174103
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLDM 2m0106
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLDM 80m0106
Dinse BjörnPA4BWDAWL01-20173108
Dinse BjörnPA4BWDAWL02-20172108
Donjak EwaldDL4DKAWDM 2m0106
Donjak EwaldDL4DKAWDM 80m0106
Drews BrigitteDL7AFJAWDM 2m1111
Drews BrigitteDL7AFJAWDM 80m1111
Drews ChristianDL7APDAWDM 2m1111
Drews ChristianDL7APDAWDM 80m7105
Eichler GeraldDL1DSRAWDM 2m2110
Eichler GeraldDL1DSRAWDM 80m5107
Eipper CarmenDH3SCAWDM 2m3109
Eipper CarmenDH3SCAWDM 80m3109
Eipper ErnstDH1EEAWDM 2m9103
Eipper ErnstDH1EEAWDM 80m4108
Fijlstra DickPA0DFNAWARDF-Lang9112
Gal JanekDO3OAAWDM 2m2100
Gal JanekDO3OAAWDM 80m2110
Gartner BernhardDF7SFAWDM 2m3109
Gartner BernhardDF7SFAWDM 80m1111
Gierlach Anna AWARDF-Lang4117
Gierlach Anna AWL01-20171110
Gierlach Anna AWL02-20175105
Gierlach Anna AWOster-FJ7113
Gierlach Julia AWARDF-Lang5116
Gierlach Julia AWL01-20174107
Gierlach Julia AWL02-20173107
Gierlach Julia AWOster-FJ12108
Gierlach Julia AWDM 2m3109
Gierlach Julia AWDM 80m3109
Gierlach Maria AWL01-20173108
Gierlach Maria AWL02-20172108
Gierlach Maria AWOster-FJ11109
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWARDF-Lang3118
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL01-20171110
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL02-20176104
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWOster-FJ10110
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWDM 2m4108
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWDM 80m6106
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL01-20170105
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL02-20170105
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWJux L1625105
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWR01-20170103
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWR02-20170103
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWDM 2m3109
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWDM 80m3109
Götte Heinrich AWARDF-Lang4117
Götte Heinrich AWDM 2m6106
Götte Heinrich AWDM 80m2110
Grühn Gero RLJux L168122
Grühn PeterDH6DAPRLJux L167123
Gütt Maximilian RLDM 2m3109
Gütt Maximilian AWDM 80m5107
Gütt-Mühlberg Manuela AWJux L1623107
Gütt-Mühlberg Manuela AWR01-20171105
Gütt-Mühlberg Manuela AWR02-20171106
Gütt-Mühlberg Manuela AWDM 2m2110
Gütt-Mühlberg Manuela AWDM 80m2110
Gutmann Michael AWDM 2m4108
Gutmann Michael AWDM 80m1111
Hanzl PeterDL1OHSAWDM 2m2110
Hanzl PeterDL1OHSAWDM 80m4108
Hauser Hans-JürgenDH1HHAWDM 2m7105
Hauser Hans-JürgenDH1HHAWDM 80m10102
Heeger ManfredDB8ESRLL02-20170105
Henneberg JensDL8UANAWDM 2m4108
Henneberg JensDL8UANAWDM 80m4108
Herashchenko Dianora AWDM 2m1111
Herashchenko Dianora AWDM 80m1111
Hilbert AnjaDG0YSAWDM 2m1111
Hilbert AnjaDG0YSAWDM 80m1111
Hodenius WimPA3BQPAWL01-20177104
Hodenius WimPA3BQPAWL02-20177103
Hodenius WimPA3BQPAWR01-20173103
Hodenius WimPA3BQPAWR02-20173104
Höfner BerndDL1AQAWDM 2m1111
Höfner BerndDL1AQAWDM 80m5107
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWJux L1621109
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWDM 2m5107
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWDM 80m4108
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWARDF-Lang15106
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWL01-20178103
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWL02-20178102
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWR01-20173103
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWR02-20174103
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWDM 2m5107
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWDM 80m5107
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWARDF-Lang10111
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL01-20177104
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL02-20175105
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWR01-20174102
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWR02-20173104
Hruschka StephanDL2EULRLARDF-Lang12109
Hruschka StephanDL2EULRLR02-20174103
Hruschka StephanDL2EULRLDM 2m10102
Hruschka StephanDL2EULRLDM 80m11101
Jaeck AchimDB1AJRLARDF-Lang14107
Jaeck AchimDB1AJRLJux L165125
Jaeck AchimDB1AJRLR02-20175102
Kaiser Henrike AWDM 2m4108
Kaiser Henrike AWDM 80m5107
Kaiser Markus AWDM 2m5107
Kaiser Markus AWDM 80m3109
Klose KristofDO7KMHRLJux L1611119
Köberle Jonas AWARDF-Lang19100
Köberle Sarah AWARDF-Lang20100
Köberle Sarah AWDM 80m4108
Köberle Stephan RLARDF-Lang1120
Köberle Stephan RLDM 2m1111
Köberle Stephan RLDM 80m2110
Körner Ralph RLDM 2m2110
Körner Ralph AWDM 80m4108
Kohlhaas AndreasDF5FDRLARDF-Lang13108
Kohlhaas AndreasDF5FDRLL01-20178103
Kohlhaas AndreasDF5FDRLDM 2m0106
Kohlhaas AndreasDF5FDRLDM 80m0106
Krause Holger RLL01-201710101
Krause Nina AWL01-20176105
Kretschmann VolkerDL1VKRLOster-FJ19101
Kühlewein MatthiasDL3SDOAWDM 2m3109
Kühlewein MatthiasDL3SDOAWDM 80m5107
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLL01-20176105
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLL02-20179100
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLJux L1612118
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLR01-20174102
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLR02-20175102
Lehmann FrankDL1DUKAWDM 2m3109
Lehmann FrankDL1DUKAWDM 80m2110
Lietz Elfriede AWARDF-Lang17104
Lietz Elfriede AWOster-FJ9111
Lietz Elfriede AWJux L1620110
Lietz Elfriede AWR01-20172104
Lietz Elfriede AWR02-20172105
Lietz Elfriede AWDM 2m2110
Lietz Elfriede AWDM 80m2100
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWARDF-Lang16105
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWOster-FJ2118
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWJux L1619111
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWR01-20175101
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWR02-20173104
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWDM 2m4108
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWDM 80m4108
Lindhorst Sven AWDM 2m1111
Lindhorst Sven AWDM 80m1111
Loose VolkerDK2MTAWARDF-Lang3118
Loose VolkerDK2MTAWL01-20174107
Loose VolkerDK2MTAWL02-20172108
Lukats Antti AWARDF-Lang7114
Mildt PascalDO7PASRLJux L1618112
Mühlberg Tim AWJux L1622108
Neid JochenDL4KCAAWARDF-Lang7114
Pastor KaiDG0YTAWDM 2m5107
Pastor KaiDG0YTAWDM 80m3109
Pelinski DanielDO8FOXRLJux L161129
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLARDF-Lang0110
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLOster-FJ0110
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLR01-20170103
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLR02-20170103
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLDM 2m0106
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLDM 80m0106
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLARDF-Lang0110
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL01-20172109
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL02-20173107
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLOster-FJ0110
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLJux L160115
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLR01-20170103
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLR02-20170103
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLDM 2m0106
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLDM 80m0106
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWARDF-Lang6115
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL01-20176105
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL02-20174106
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWR01-20172104
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWR02-20171106
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWDM 2m8104
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWDM 80m8104
Pomplun Emma AWARDF-Lang8113
Pomplun Emma AWOster-FJ3117
Pomplun Emma AWJux L1614116
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWARDF-Lang10111
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWL01-20172109
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWL02-20171109
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWOster-FJ5115
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWJux L1617113
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWDM 2m1111
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWDM 80m1111
Pomplun Melanie AWARDF-Lang9112
Pomplun Melanie AWOster-FJ6114
Pomplun Melanie AWJux L1616114
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWARDF-Lang11110
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWL01-20172109
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWL02-20176104
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWOster-FJ4116
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWJux L1615115
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWDM 2m5107
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWDM 80m3109
Reckwitz MarkusDM3MRAWARDF-Lang2119
Reckwitz MarkusDM3MRAWDM 2m6106
Reckwitz MarkusDM3MRAWDM 80m6106
Reckwitz Sabine AWARDF-Lang18100
Schmidt VolkmarDH3JQRLJux L164126
Schraer Jan AWOster-FJ17103
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWARDF-Lang1120
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL01-20179102
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL02-20174106
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWOster-FJ16104
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWJux L163127
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWR01-20172104
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWR02-20172105
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWDM 2m2110
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWDM 80m1111
Smit DirkDH1YHURLL01-20170105
Smit DirkDH1YHURLL02-20170105
Smit DirkDH1YHURLDM 2m0106
Smit DirkDH1YHURLDM 80m0106
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLARDF-Lang0110
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL01-20179102
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL02-20178102
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLOster-FJ14106
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLJux L1610120
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLR01-20174102
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLR02-20176101
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLDM 2m0106
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLDM 80m0106
Steckhan HellmutDL6AAJAWJux L1629101
Stein CarolaDL2NBEAWDM 2m2110
Stein CarolaDL2NBEAWDM 80m2110
Stein DirkDL5KBIAWL01-20174107
Stein DirkDL5KBIAWL02-20175105
Stein JensDL8KANAWDM 2m11100
Stein JensDL8KANAWDM 80m9103
Stein NilsDE5FOXAWDM 2m5107
Stein NilsDE5FOXAWDM 80m3109
Tausendfreund Kay AWARDF-Lang5116
Tausendfreund Kay AWOster-FJ8112
Ueding UlrichDK1UUAWDM 2m0106
Ueding UlrichDK1UUAWDM 80m0106
Ulyanov Alexander AWDM 2m6106
Ulyanov Alexander AWDM 80m6106
Wanner Nikolai AWJux L1626104
Wanner Nikolai AWR01-20171105
Wanner Nikolai AWR02-20172105
Wanner Nikolai AWDM 2m6106
Wanner Nikolai AWDM 80m1111
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWARDF-Lang6115
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWL01-20175106
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWL02-20177103
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWDM 2m0106
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWDM 80m0106
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLARDF-Lang2119
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLOster-FJ1119
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLJux L162128
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLR01-20171105
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLR02-20171106
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLDM 2m7105
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLDM 80m6106
Zöller Fiona AWDM 2m1111
Zöller Fiona AWDM 80m1111
Zöller Jolanda AWDM 80m1111
Zöller Simon AWDM 2m1100
Zöller Simon AWDM 80m1111

315 Teilnehmer