Distrikt R 80m.Frühjahrs ARDF Veranstaltung 2014 in Ratingen | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 18.05.2014 ab 13.00 Uhr | ||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | ||||||
Teilnehmer: | WOM | JUN | SEN | OT | VET | Tln | +Hel |
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | =24 | =27 |
WOM | K a t e g o r i e WOM | WOM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 84'52 | 3 | FM 5 |
2. | Kassner, Sabine | 119'40 | 3 | 5 | ||
3. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 87'11 | 2 | FM 4 | |
4. | Dutine, Jennifer | L16 | DO7BVB | 100'01 | 2 | 4 |
JUN | K a t e g o r i e JUN | JUN | ||||
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
aL. | Hodenius, Gijs | NED | 159'36 | 4 | 2 | |
SEN | K a t e g o r i e SEN | SEN | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Reckwitz, Markus | O52 | DM3MR | 117'28 | 5 | 5 |
2. | Klose, Kristof | L16 | 99'43 | 2 | 4 | |
aL. | Bücker, Georg | R24 | 139'24 | 3 | 2 | |
OT | K a t e g o r i e OT | OT | ||||
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Stein, Dirk | G19 | DL5KBI | 73'08 | 4 | FM 5 |
2. | Jaeck, Achim | Z63 | DB1AJ | 91'19 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 43'37 | 1 | FM 4 |
aL. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 125'35 | 5 | FM 2 |
aL. | Hodenius, Wim | NED | PA3BQP | 157'18 | 4 | 2 |
VET | K a t e g o r i e VET | VET | ||||
11 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 98'54 | 5 | FM 6 |
2. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 105'27 | 5 | FM 5 |
3. | Bücker, Theo | R24 | DJ9EY | 110'50 | 5 | FM 4 |
4. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 88'26 | 4 | FM 2 |
5. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 101'47 | 4 | FM 2 |
6. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 105'55 | 4 | FM 2 |
7. | Kohlhaas, Andreas | R09 | DF5FD | 99'57 | 3 | 6 |
8. | Hoek, Jan | NED | PA0JNH | 106'50 | 3 | FM 2 |
9. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 111'39 | 3 | FM 2 |
10. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 87'00 | 2 | FM 2 |
11. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 40'18 | 1 | FM 2 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Pelinski, Veit R24 | Baudisch, Frank L16 | Steckhan, Hellmut H24 |
Veranstalter: Pelinski, Veit DL7ET |