| K a t e g o r i e - W19 | W19 |
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6450m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Julia | G19 | SWL | 101'52 | 5 | FM 5 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - W21 | W21 |
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6450m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Köberle, Sarah | S27 | SWL | 92'24 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Gierlach, Anna | G19 | SWL | 67'18 | 3 | FM 4 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - W35 | W35 |
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6450m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Hilbert, Anja | S47 | DG0YS | 79'37 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Kaiser, Henrike | B27 | SWL | 89'27 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | X09 | SWL | 91'00 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Höfner, Sylke | H19 | DG4AAN | 99'20 | 5 | FM 2 |
aL. | Knoth, Lioudmila | | SWL | 126'45 | 4 | 2 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - W50 | W50 |
5 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5550m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Drews, Brigitte | D06 | DL7AFJ | 64'03 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Krassowizkaja, Galina | N06 | SWL | 75'20 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Roethe, Brigitte | P12 | SWL | 89'25 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Eipper, Carmen | P18 | DH3SC | 104'58 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 109'30 | 5 | FM 2 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - W60 | W60 |
2 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >4110m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Voit, Marga | B11 | SWL | 69'58 | 4 | FM 5 |
2. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | SWL | 74'33 | 4 | FM 4 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - M16 | M16 |
1 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >4110m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Zöller, Simon | B27 | SWL | 103'49 | 3 | 5 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - M19 | M19 |
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6450m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gütt, Alexander | X09 | SWL | 101'29 | 5 | FM 5 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - M21 | M21 |
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7320m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Hergert, Alexander | C18 | DE1ADH | 52'34 | 6 | FM 6 |
2. | Stein, Nils | G19 | DE5FOX | 72'06 | 6 | FM 4 |
3. | Gütt, Maximilian | X09 | SWL | 84'48 | 6 | FM 3 |
4. | Gumbrecht, Johannes | B27 | SWL | 86'25 | 6 | FM 2 |
5. | Krassowizkij, Rostislaw | | SWL | 86'54 | 6 | FM 2 |
6. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 98'00 | 6 | FM 2 |
7. | Reckwitz, Markus | O52 | DM3MR | 106'02 | 5 | 6 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - M40 | M40 |
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7320m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Lindhorst, Sven | V07 | SWL | 63'38 | 6 | FM 5 |
2. | Kaiser, Markus | B27 | SWL | 75'50 | 6 | FM 4 |
3. | Drews, Christian | D04 | DL7APD | 80'19 | 6 | FM 3 |
4. | Kühlewein, Matthias | P12 | DL3SDO | 84'03 | 6 | FM 2 |
5. | Stein, Dirk | G19 | DL5KBI | 91'56 | 6 | FM 2 |
6. | Ging, Jürgen | A48 | DL1YP | 98'16 | 5 | FM 2 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - M50 | M50 |
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6920m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 69'48 | 5 | FM 6 |
2. | Eipper, Ernst | P18 | DH1EE | 77'38 | 5 | FM 5 |
3. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 80'57 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Höfner, Bernd | H19 | DL1AQ | 82'50 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Hanzl, Peter | X09 | DL1OHS | 83'26 | 5 | FM 2 |
6. | Böhringer, Wolfgang | A48 | DL9TE | 86'28 | 5 | FM 2 |
7. | Jurtz, Klaus-Dieter | P12 | DM1KD | 93'44 | 5 | FM 2 |
8. | Hauser, Hans-Jürgen | X41 | DH1HH | 99'39 | 5 | FM 2 |
9. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 102'57 | 5 | FM 2 |
10. | Wanner, Nikolai | | SWL | 104'43 | 5 | FM 2 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - M60 | M60 |
7 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5550m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Götte, Heinrich | N06 | SWL | 62'29 | 5 | FM 6 |
2. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 65'59 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Platzek, Manfred | X41 | SWL | 70'17 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Roethe, Nicholas | P12 | DF1FO | 79'55 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Hergert, Reinhard | C18 | DJ1MHR | 82'43 | 5 | FM 2 |
6. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 97'23 | 5 | FM 2 |
aL. | Bücker, Theo | R22 | DJ9EY | 131'26 | 5 | 2 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
| K a t e g o r i e - M70 | M70 |
6 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >4110m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Timm, Ulrich | P12 | DK2MF | 49'59 | 4 | FM 5 |
2. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 55'12 | 4 | FM 4 |
3. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 56'57 | 4 | FM 3 |
4. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 67'19 | 4 | FM 2 |
5. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 69'24 | 4 | FM 2 |
6. | Ronnger, Joachim | Y14 | DM2DME | 89'16 | 4 | FM 2 |