UKW/KW-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE =============================================== |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 23.11.2013 ab 12.30 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-Band / 135 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | 80M | 2M | Tln | +Hel |
25 | 12 | =37 | =40 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
80M | S-1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Z | 5350 m |
2M | S-1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Z | 5350 m |
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Z >5350m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Berse, Stefan 04'54*+01'58*+02'45*+03'27*+04'19*+03'36*+04'06*+03'07*+02'52*+02'09*+06'14* = 39'27 3 Wittek, Claus-dieter 06'26 +03'04 +03'46 +08'44 +07'07 +03'57 +04'42 +04'38 +03'50 +03'33 +09'15 = 59'02 6 Tuttmann, Josef 07'36 +03'27 +04'11 +06'21 +06'43 +06'05 +05'50 +05'13 +04'42 +04'12 +12'07 = 66'27 7 Fijlstra, Dick 07'53 +04'04 +08'29 +07'08 +05'50 +05'37 +05'08 +04'47 +04'36 +04'38 +09'34 = 67'44 8 Fijlstra, Jenny 08'03 +03'50 +08'27 +06'45 +06'27 +05'13 +05'12 +04'56 +04'37 +04'21 +10'23 = 68'14 9 Somers, Joep 08'25 +04'07 +05'42 +06'33 +07'59 +05'10 +05'23 +06'28 +05'17 +04'56 +10'28 = 70'28 10 Schlottmann, Jörg 08'54 +03'57 +05'12 +08'34 +07'13 +05'40 +05'57 +05'52 +05'35 +04'37 +10'38 = 72'09 13 Hoek, Jan 12'41 +05'19 +06'40 +08'52 +07'59 +07'52 +07'51 +07'00 +06'31 +05'53 +15'54 = 92'32 14 Grühn, Gero 14'30 +06'23 +08'54 +11'13 +13'48 +04'25 +04'06 +03'50 +03'38 +03'23 +18'43 = 92'53 16 Lietz, Elfriede 10'58 +06'07 +07'39 +11'19 +09'27 +07'24 +07'31 +12'13 +07'06 +05'31 +16'33 =101'48 17 Ueding, Ria 12'45 +05'00 +06'49 +12'19 +08'35 +07'20 +07'50 +12'41 +06'35 +05'29 +16'52 =102'15 |
||
80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z >5350m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Berse, Matthias 08'56*+03'39*+04'24*+03'51*+05'12*+05'00*+05'55*+06'54*+04'08*+02'53*+06'43* = 57'35 4 Loose, Volker 09'54 +03'17 +05'00 +04'27 +05'11 +05'56 +05'02 +05'50 +04'34 +04'13 +07'22 = 60'46 12 Schwider, Dieter 13'45 +04'32 +05'14 +05'32 +09'31 +07'16 +07'26 +12'26 +05'46 +06'57 +11'55 = 90'20 |
||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-5-4-6-7-8-9-10-Z >5520m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 5 Demuth, Ewald 07'07*+03'18*+05'11*+06'21*+06'19*+06'07*+05'34*+04'53*+04'20*+03'57*+10'01* = 63'08 11 Kassner, Sabine 09'21 +04'43 +05'57 +11'33 +07'22 +09'30 +06'51 +06'05 +06'15 +06'53 +12'47 = 87'17 |
||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-10-9-2-3-5-6-4-7-8-Z >6760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
15 Lietz, Wilhelm 09'10 +07'03 +06'45 +06'24 +05'25 +10'40 +08'41 +07'58 +12'13 +06'28 +14'27 = 95'14
|
||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-2-Z >5700m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
18 Reuderink, Hans 12'40 +12'36 +08'58 +08'59 +09'00 +08'53 +07'32 +07'04 +06'29 +08'29 +15'28 =106'08
|
||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-4-6-5-7-8-9-10-Z >5750m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 19 Baumgarten, Günter 12'17*+06'36*+09'23*+13'34*+10'52*+11'00*+10'55*+08'12*+08'07*+08'04*+16'52* =115'52 19 Heyer, Walfried 12'23 +06'38 +09'27 +13'34 +10'53 +10'56 +10'52 +08'12 +08'14 +07'58 +16'45* =115'52 |
||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-4-5-9-10-Z >4220m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 21 Grühn, Beatrix 14'22*+07'13*+08'04*+11'30*+13'32*+10'40*+08'46 +18'39* = 92'46 22 Grühn, Peter 14'40 +07'05 +08'10 +11'25 +13'36 +10'36 +08'19*+19'01 = 92'52 |
||
80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-5-3-2-1-Z >3790m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
23 Synock, Klaus 18'39 +15'21 +11'05 +10'27 +06'57 +06'53 +14'17 = 83'39
|
||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-Z >1770m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
24 Baumgarten, Maria 12'20 +17'31 = 29'51
|
||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-5-7-8-Z >4680m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Steckhan, Hellmut 20'29 +09'22 +14'46 +18'34 +16'42 +13'58 +47'55 =141'46
|
2M Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-5-4-6-7-8-9-10-Z >5520m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Pelinski, Daniel 05'14*+02'09*+02'45*+03'39*+03'15*+04'25*+03'16*+02'52*+02'49*+02'13*+06'19* = 38'56 4 Hornig, Ulrich 08'53 +03'57 +06'22 +07'37 +06'21 +06'03 +05'58 +04'55 +04'29 +04'20 +10'15 = 69'10 |
||
2M Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-3-4-6-7-8-9-10-Z >5560m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Henning, Lutz 06'51*+03'32*+02'49*+05'06*+07'18*+07'47*+04'24*+04'04*+04'06*+04'25*+08'17* = 58'39 10 Gödtner, Ulrich 15'30 +05'12 +07'30 +08'52 +08'39 +10'00 +08'52 +12'26 +07'20 +07'16 +15'03 =106'40 11 Birk, Peter 15'30 +05'06 +07'12 +09'15 +08'18 +10'29 +08'23 +12'05 +07'10 +07'55 +15'22 =106'45 12 Ueding, Ulrich 14'51 +07'31 +06'47 +12'21 +12'30 +12'12 +15'29 +09'57 +09'19 +08'21 +21'09 =130'27 |
||
2M Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Z >5350m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 3 Reckwitz, Markus 07'13*+03'25*+05'12*+07'06*+05'01*+04'51*+06'29*+07'13*+07'28*+03'48*+08'39* = 66'25 5 Baudisch, Frank 08'11 +03'51 +04'28 +07'41 +07'26 +05'51 +06'14 +05'58 +05'30 +04'36 +11'13 = 70'59 7 Pelinski, Veit 10'20 +04'47 +05'04 +07'06 +06'42 +05'52 +06'08 +04'56 +05'02 +05'03 +12'25 = 73'25 8 Hoek, Wim 11'10 +05'18 +11'54 +09'22 +09'19 +07'03 +06'52 +05'48 +07'44 +06'47 +16'36 = 97'53 9 Stachon, Ralf 11'03 +05'58 +07'10 +11'12 +09'52 +08'03 +07'38 +12'08 +07'07 +05'09 +16'49 =102'09 |
||
2M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z >5350m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Bücker, Theo 13'06 +06'36 +05'00 +04'36 +06'05 +08'31 +05'40 +07'27 +05'29 +02'54 +07'11 = 72'35
|
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB, DK0RT