D i s t r i k t W e s t f a l e n S ü d 80 m P E I L W E T T B E W E R B Bürenbruch am 22.09.2013 | ||
---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 22.09.2013 ab 9.50 Uhr | |
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | |
Teilnehmer: | Tln | +Hel |
=23 | =30 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> |
---|
Reihenfolge S-4-3-2-5-1-Z >5490m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Pelinski, Veit 09'57*+08'24*+07'59*+06'54*+09'04*+11'32* = 53'50 6 Pomplun, Siegfried 14'51 +11'01 +15'58 +13'54 +09'36 +13'41 = 79'01 11 Pomplun, Ingrid 21'03 +21'56 +09'46 +15'15 +14'36 +16'46 = 99'22 16 Kurz, Martin 19'33 +24'13 +23'25 +15'36 +18'10 +17'09 =118'06 Demuth, Ewald 29'22 +14'07 +40'20 +08'25 +12'33 +31'06 =135'53 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-5-2-3-4-Z >5490m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Gierlach, Peter 08'00*+07'33*+11'07*+11'02*+11'13*+09'33* = 58'28 3 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 09'43 +12'10 +10'02 +10'54 +06'28 +11'35 = 60'52 4 Pelinski, Daniel 16'53 +11'01 +08'46 +16'02 +12'28 +07'50 = 73'00 5 Berse, Matthias 13'24 +13'43 +09'49 +13'16 +14'16 +11'35 = 76'03 7 Reckwitz, Markus 11'38 +15'04 +10'24 +11'35 +19'58 +11'12 = 79'51 8 Hornig, Ulrich 23'04 +16'55 +08'50 +15'46 +15'30 +13'35 = 93'40 9 Lietz, Elfriede 24'18 +15'55 +12'15 +12'27 +15'00 +16'02 = 95'57 12 Lietz, Wilhelm 15'56 +34'05 +12'43 +16'05 +14'38 +12'30 =105'57 13 Osterburg, Frederik 20'44 +24'41 +12'54 +20'05 +17'17 +17'51 =113'32 14 Sperber, Frank 20'47 +24'34 +13'09 +19'56 +17'29 +17'40 =113'35 15 Grühn, Peter 21'00 +14'18 +36'27 +12'36 +14'37 +16'01 =114'59 | ||
Reihenfolge S-3-4-2-5-1-Z >5880m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
10 Bönig, Marco 38'46 +09'46 +08'34 +08'12 +15'19 +15'50 = 96'27 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-5-2-4-Z >4620m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
17 Kassner, Sabine 12'24 +27'34 +15'23 +13'28 +16'45 = 85'34 | ||
Reihenfolge S-4-3-2-Z >3810m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
18 Schwider, Dieter 15'00 +21'00 +09'00 +11'00 = 56'00 | ||
Reihenfolge S-4-2-5-Z >3210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
19 Grühn, Beatrix 30'18 +11'30 +34'46 +15'30 = 92'04 | ||
Reihenfolge S-2-5-1-Z >3890m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
20 Schüler, Horst 27'48 +23'15 +29'10 +24'17 =104'30 | ||
Reihenfolge S-5-2-Z >2480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
21 Bücker, Theo 17'14 +16'20 +18'35 = 52'09 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-5-Z >3060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
22 Becker, Anette 35'45 +41'04 +15'22 = 92'11 |
Veranstalter: Ulrich Ueding DK1UU